日出康城 領都 - 領凱

Lohas Park Le Prestige - La Splendeur

location
1 Lohas Park Road, Lohas Park
Contract Date:

日出康城 領都 - 領凱

Lohas Park Le Prestige - La Splendeur

location
1 Lohas Park Road, Lohas Park
Contract Date:
Last 30 days Trans.
For Sale
For Rent
5 Trans.
Price/ft² by trans. (Last 30 days)
MoM
SFA $10,661
10.9%
Price/ft² by listing
Lowest
Highest
SFA $11,745
$9,357
$24,186
No. of Block(s)
6 Blocks 1,168 Units
Date of Occupation Permit
20/12/2012
Facilities
Feature
Pet Allowed
Estate
School Net
No. of Carparks
231 Residential Parking Spaces Other Parking Spaces : 36 Motor Cycle Parking Spaces 1 Accessible Residential Parking Spaces 112 Bicycle Parking Spaces
No. Of Storeys
63 Storeys (Block 9L,9R: 1-72/F) 60 Storeys (Block 10L,10R: 1-69/F) 57 Storeys (Block 11L,11R: 1-66/F) * Not Including Roof; * 4,7,13,14,24,34,44,54,64/F Are Omitted.
Term Of Year
50 Years Commencing From 16 May, 2002
Developer
CHEUNG KONG / MTR
Management Co.
MTR Corporation Limited
Vendor / Holding company of the Vendor
Vendor: MTR Corporation Limited (As “Owner”), Rich Asia Investments Limited (As “Person So Engaged”) Holding Company Of The Vendor: MTR Corporation Limited: Not Applicable Rich Asia Investments Limited: Rivet Profits Limited Mesa Investment Limited Paola Holdings Limited Novel Trend Holdings Limited Mighty State Limited Ck Asset Holdings Limited

Transaction Record

14/05/26
Flat A, 23/F, Tower 10 L
3 Rms 1 Liv. Rm | Balcony | Utility Platform
$7.24M
+56%
$7.24M
SFA602ft²
3 Room(s)
Holding Period 11.9 year(s)
11.9yrs
@$12,023
$4.65M
/
+56%
Land Reg.
14/05/26
14/05/26
Flat C, 47/F, Tower 11 L
4 Rms 1 Liv. Rm | Balcony | Utility Platform
$10.88M
+32%
$10.88M
SFA1,005ft²
4 Room(s)
Holding Period 14.6 year(s)
14.6yrs
@$10,826
$8.23M
/
+32%
Land Reg.
14/05/26
05/05/26
Flat D, 29/F, Tower 11 L
3 Rms 1 Liv. Rm | Balcony | Utility Platform
$7.65M
+32%
$7.65M
SFA729ft²
3 Room(s)
Holding Period 14.6 year(s)
14.6yrs
@$10,494
$5.8M
/
+32%
Land Reg.
05/05/26
05/05/26
Flat B, 12/F, Tower 10 L
3 Rms 1 Liv. Rm | Balcony | Utility Platform
$7.08M
+38%
$7.08M
SFA681ft²
3 Room(s)
Holding Period 14.2 year(s)
14.2yrs
@$10,396
$5.15M
/
+38%
Land Reg.
05/05/26
04/05/26
Flat B, High Floor, Tower 9 L
3 Rms 1 Liv. Rm | Balcony | Utility Platform
$7.5M
$7.5M
SFA733ft²
3 Room(s)
@$10,232
-
Transaction
04/05/26
27/04/26
Flat A, 66/F, Tower 10 R
3 Rms 1 Liv. Rm | Balcony | Utility Platform
$7M
+40%
$7M
SFA672ft²
3 Room(s)
Holding Period 14.5 year(s)
14.5yrs
@$10,417
$5.01M
/
+40%
Land Reg.
27/04/26
23/04/26
Flat C, 40/F, Tower 9 R
4 Rms 1 Liv. Rm | Balcony | Utility Platform
$10M
+20%
$10M
SFA1,002ft²
4 Room(s)
Holding Period 14.5 year(s)
14.5yrs
@$9,980
$8.34M
/
+20%
Land Reg.
23/04/26
20/04/26
Flat B, 72/F, Tower 9 R
3 Rms 1 Liv. Rm | Balcony | Utility Platform
$8.78M
+26%
$8.78M
SFA835ft²
3 Room(s)
Holding Period 14.5 year(s)
14.5yrs
@$10,515
$6.98M
/
+26%
Land Reg.
20/04/26
20/04/26
Flat B, 12/F, Tower 10 L
3 Rms 1 Liv. Rm | Balcony | Utility Platform
$7.08M
+38%
$7.08M
SFA681ft²
3 Room(s)
Holding Period 14.2 year(s)
14.2yrs
@$10,396
$5.15M
/
+38%
Land Reg.
20/04/26
20/04/26
Flat B, 72/F, Tower 9 R
3 Rms 1 Liv. Rm | Balcony | Utility Platform
$8.78M
+26%
$8.78M
SFA835ft²
3 Room(s)
Holding Period 14.5 year(s)
14.5yrs
@$10,515
$6.98M
/
+26%
Land Reg.
20/04/26