Commercial
Mortgage Referral
Legend Credit
Eng
Login
Register
Branches
2316-3088
Sorting
Activate Personalized Recommendations function
Found
65
properties for sale
Balcony
Clubhouse
Swimming Pool
Pet Allowed
Savannah 3 Rooms
Flat A Low Floor Block 5A
Bookmark
Tseung Kwan O Town Centre
8.9 Year(s)
SFA
723ft²
@ $19,087
SFA
723ft²
@ $19,087
Balcony
Clubhouse
Swimming Pool
Pet Allowed
$13.8
M
Latest Transaction
Monthly $48,570
Mortgage/Expenses
$13.8
M
More Transaction
Bargain
Balcony
Clubhouse
Swimming Pool
Pet Allowed
Savannah 2 Rooms
Flat E Low Floor Block 2
Bookmark
Tseung Kwan O Town Centre
8.9 Year(s)
SFA
477ft²
@ $14,256
SFA
477ft²
@ $14,256
Balcony
Clubhouse
Swimming Pool
Pet Allowed
$6.8
M
Latest Transaction
Monthly $27,300
Mortgage/Expenses
$6.8
M
More Transaction
Balcony
Clubhouse
Swimming Pool
Pet Allowed
Savannah 1 Room
Flat D Middle Floor Block 2A
Bookmark
Tseung Kwan O Town Centre
8.9 Year(s)
SFA
312ft²
@ $18,590
SFA
312ft²
@ $18,590
Balcony
Clubhouse
Swimming Pool
Pet Allowed
$5.8
M
Latest Transaction
Monthly $23,208
Mortgage/Expenses
$5.8
M
More Transaction
Balcony
Clubhouse
Swimming Pool
Pet Allowed
Savannah
Flat E High Floor Block 3B
Bookmark
Tseung Kwan O Town Centre
8.9 Year(s)
SFA
330ft²
@ $17,727
SFA
330ft²
@ $17,727
Balcony
Clubhouse
Swimming Pool
Pet Allowed
$5.85
M
Latest Transaction
Monthly $23,409
Mortgage/Expenses
$5.85
M
More Transaction
Balcony
Clubhouse
Swimming Pool
Savannah 3 Rooms
Flat B Middle Floor Block 2A
Bookmark
Tseung Kwan O Town Centre
8.9 Year(s)
SFA
680ft²
@ $19,853
SFA
680ft²
@ $19,853
Balcony
Clubhouse
Swimming Pool
$13.5
M
Latest Transaction
Monthly $47,515
Mortgage/Expenses
$13.5
Pet Allowed
Savannah 2 Rooms
Flat D Low Floor Block 3B
Bookmark
Tseung Kwan O Town Centre
8.9 Year(s)
SFA
487ft²
@ $16,016
SFA
487ft²
@ $16,016
Balcony
Clubhouse
Swimming Pool
Pet Allowed
$7.98M
-2.3%
$7.8
M
Latest Transaction
Monthly $31,315
Mortgage/Expenses
$7.98M
-2.3%
$7.8
Pet Allowed
Savannah 4 Rooms 2 Living Rooms
3 Chi Shin Street (House)
Bookmark
Tseung Kwan O Town Centre
8.9 Year(s)
SFA
1,979ft²
@ $26,721
SFA
1,979ft²
@ $26,721
Garden
Roof
Balcony
Clubhouse
Swimming Pool
Pet Allowed
$52.88
M
Latest Transaction
Monthly $138,082
Mortgage/Expenses
$52.88
M
More Transaction
Balcony
Clubhouse
Swimming Pool
Pet Allowed
Savannah 3 Rooms
Flat A Middle Floor Block 2
Bookmark
Tseung Kwan O Town Centre
8.9 Year(s)
SFA
672ft²
@ $17,857
SFA
672ft²
@ $17,857
Balcony
Clubhouse
Swimming Pool
Pet Allowed
$12
M
Latest Transaction
Monthly $42,235
Mortgage/Expenses
$12
M
More Transaction
Balcony
Clubhouse
Swimming Pool
Savannah 1 Room
Flat E Middle Floor Block 5A
Bookmark
Tseung Kwan O Town Centre
8.9 Year(s)
SFA
355ft²
@ $16,761
SFA
355ft²
@ $16,761
Balcony
Clubhouse
Swimming Pool
$5.95
M
Latest Transaction
Monthly $23,809
Mortgage/Expenses
$5.95
M
More Transaction
Bargain
Balcony
Clubhouse
Swimming Pool
Pet Allowed
Savannah 2 Rooms
Flat C Middle Floor Block 3B
Bookmark
Tseung Kwan O Town Centre
8.9 Year(s)
SFA
464ft²
@ $15,086
SFA
464ft²
@ $15,086
Balcony
Clubhouse
Swimming Pool
Pet Allowed
$7
M
Latest Transaction
Monthly $28,103
Mortgage/Expenses
$7
M
More Transaction
Balcony
Clubhouse
Swimming Pool
Pet Allowed
Savannah 1 Room
Flat E Middle Floor Block 2A
Bookmark
Tseung Kwan O Town Centre
8.9 Year(s)
SFA
310ft²
@ $17,903
SFA
310ft²
@ $17,903
Balcony
Clubhouse
Swimming Pool
Pet Allowed
$5.55
M
Latest Transaction
Monthly $22,208
Mortgage/Expenses
$5.55
M
More Transaction
Balcony
Clubhouse
Swimming Pool
Pet Allowed
Savannah 3 Rooms
Flat C Low Floor Block 1
Bookmark
Tseung Kwan O Town Centre
8.9 Year(s)
SFA
710ft²
@ $16,338
SFA
710ft²
@ $16,338
Balcony
Clubhouse
Swimming Pool
Pet Allowed