Commercial
Mortgage Referral
Legend Credit
Eng
Login
Register
Branches
2316-3088
Sorting
Activate Personalized Recommendations function
Found
8
properties for rent
VR Navigation
Clubhouse
Balcony
The Paddington 1 Room
Flat A1 High Floor Block A
Bookmark
Cheung Sha Wan / Sham Shui Po
<1 Year
SFA
345ft²
@ $64
SFA
345ft²
@ $64
Clubhouse
Balcony
$22,000
Latest Transaction
$22,000
More Transaction
VR Navigation
Clubhouse
Balcony
The Paddington 1 Room
Flat A2 High Floor Block A
Bookmark
Cheung Sha Wan / Sham Shui Po
<1 Year
SFA
234ft²
@ $73
SFA
234ft²
@ $73
Clubhouse
Balcony
$17,000
Latest Transaction
$17,000
More Transaction
AI Decoration
Clubhouse
Balcony
The Paddington 1 Room
Flat A2 Middle Floor Block A
Bookmark
Cheung Sha Wan / Sham Shui Po
<1 Year
SFA
234ft²
@ $68
SFA
234ft²
@ $68
Clubhouse
Balcony
$15,900
Latest Transaction
$15,900
More Transaction
Clubhouse
Balcony
The Paddington 1 Room
Flat B5 Middle Floor Block B
Bookmark
Cheung Sha Wan / Sham Shui Po
<1 Year
SFA
237ft²
@ $70
SFA
237ft²
@ $70
Clubhouse
Balcony
$16,500
Latest Transaction
$16,500
More Transaction
Clubhouse
Balcony
The Paddington 2 Rooms
Flat A8 Middle Floor Block A
Bookmark
Cheung Sha Wan / Sham Shui Po
<1 Year
SFA
350ft²
@ $54
SFA
350ft²
@ $54
Clubhouse
Balcony
$19,000
Latest Transaction
$19,000
More Transaction
Clubhouse
Balcony
The Paddington 1 Room
Flat A3 Low Floor Block A
Bookmark
Cheung Sha Wan / Sham Shui Po
<1 Year
SFA
423ft²
@ $38
SFA
423ft²
@ $38
Clubhouse
Balcony
$16,000
Latest Transaction
$16,000
More Transaction
Clubhouse
Balcony
The Paddington 1 Room
Flat B7 High Floor Block B
Bookmark
Cheung Sha Wan / Sham Shui Po
<1 Year
SFA
338ft²
@ $56
SFA
338ft²
@ $56
Clubhouse
Balcony
$19,000
Latest Transaction
$19,000
More Transaction
Clubhouse
Balcony
The Paddington 1 Room
Flat B3 High Floor Block B
Bookmark
Cheung Sha Wan / Sham Shui Po
<1 Year
SFA
250ft²
@ $68
SFA
250ft²
@ $68
Clubhouse
Balcony
$17,000
Latest Transaction
$17,000
More Transaction
1