日出康城 領都 - 領峯

Lohas Park Le Prestige - Le Prime

location
1 Lohas Park Road, Lohas Park
Contract Date:

日出康城 領都 - 領峯

Lohas Park Le Prestige - Le Prime

location
1 Lohas Park Road, Lohas Park
Contract Date:
Last 30 days Trans.
For Sale
For Rent
7 Trans.
Price/ft² by trans. (Last 30 days)
MoM
SFA $10,372
-2.4%
Price/ft² by listing
Lowest
Highest
SFA $11,211
$9,067
$15,190
No. of Block(s)
6 Blocks 1,416 Units
Date of Occupation Permit
22/03/2011
Facilities
Estate
School Net
No. Of Storeys
59 Storeys (8-76/F) 4,13,14,24,34,44,54,64,74 Are Omitted
Developer
CHEUNG KONG
Vendor / Holding company of the Vendor
Vendor Cheung Kong (Holdings)Limited MTR Corporation Limited

Transaction Record

12/05/26
Flat A, 12/F, Tower 8 L
3 Rms 2 Liv. Rm | Balcony | Utility Platform
$7.35M
+78%
$7.35M
SFA678ft²
3 Room(s)
Holding Period 16.3 year(s)
16.3yrs
@$10,841
$4.13M
/
+78%
Land Reg.
12/05/26
07/05/26
Flat C, 32/F, Tower 7 R
3 Rms 2 Liv. Rm | Balcony | Utility Platform
$7.1M
+63%
$7.1M
SFA681ft²
3 Room(s)
Holding Period 14.9 year(s)
14.9yrs
@$10,426
$4.36M
/
+63%
Land Reg.
07/05/26
04/05/26
Flat A, 31/F, Tower 7 R
3 Rms 2 Liv. Rm | Balcony | Utility Platform
$6M
-11%
$6M
SFA680ft²
3 Room(s)
Holding Period 1.2 year(s)
1.2yrs
@$8,824
$6.73M
/
-11%
Land Reg.
04/05/26
04/05/26
Flat A, 71/F, Tower 8 L
3 Rms 2 Liv. Rm | Balcony | Utility Platform
$7.48M
+25%
$7.48M
SFA678ft²
3 Room(s)
Holding Period 9.8 year(s)
9.8yrs
@$11,032
$5.98M
/
+25%
Land Reg.
04/05/26
29/04/26
Flat A, 10/F, Tower 8 R
3 Rms 2 Liv. Rm | Balcony | Utility Platform
$6.8M
+68%
$6.8M
SFA665ft²
3 Room(s)
Holding Period 16.2 year(s)
16.2yrs
@$10,226
$4.05M
/
+68%
Land Reg.
29/04/26
28/04/26
Flat A, 12/F, Tower 8 L
3 Rms 2 Liv. Rm | Balcony | Utility Platform
$7.35M
+78%
$7.35M
SFA678ft²
3 Room(s)
Holding Period 16.3 year(s)
16.3yrs
@$10,841
$4.13M
/
+78%
Land Reg.
28/04/26
26/04/26
Flat B, 23/F, Tower 7 R
3 Rms 2 Liv. Rm | Balcony | Utility Platform
$7.63M
+73%
$7.63M
SFA732ft²
3 Room(s)
Holding Period 16.3 year(s)
16.3yrs
@$10,423
$4.41M
/
+73%
Land Reg.
26/04/26
23/04/26
Flat A, 58/F, Tower 6 R
4 Rms 2 Liv. Rm | Balcony | Utility Platform
$10.2M
+37%
$10.2M
SFA984ft²
4 Room(s)
Holding Period 16.3 year(s)
16.3yrs
@$10,366
$7.43M
/
+37%
Land Reg.
23/04/26
21/04/26
Flat C, 75/F, Tower 6 R
3 Rms 2 Liv. Rm | Balcony | Utility Platform
$7.78M
+80%
$7.78M
SFA733ft²
3 Room(s)
Holding Period 16.3 year(s)
16.3yrs
@$10,614
$4.31M
/
+80%
Land Reg.
21/04/26
21/04/26
Flat D, 35/F, Tower 7 R
3 Rms 2 Liv. Rm | Balcony | Utility Platform
$7.2M
+69%
$7.2M
SFA673ft²
3 Room(s)
Holding Period 15.9 year(s)
15.9yrs
@$10,698
$4.25M
/
+69%
Land Reg.
21/04/26