Kiu Hing Mansion
Low Floor
Flat C
Key
Bargain
location
14 King's Road, Tin Hau
location
14 King's Road, Tin Hau
Kiu Fung Investment Company Limited
Kiu Fung Investment Company Limited
Kiu Fung Investment Company Limited
Kiu Fung Investment Company Limited
Contract Date:
Sell
$8.9M
$35,732
Free mortgage adviser service
95% Approval rate from banks
$8,025/ft²
Avg. Price / ft² in this estate$9,260/ft²
|
The average price per square foot of this unit compares to this estateBelow 13.3%
4Rm
Layout
2
Bathroom
Estate
Property Number: H100289436
Update Date: 14/05/2026
Valuation Services
Valuation Services
For getting property valuation,
please contact our customer service hotline.
Estate Transaction - Kiu Hing Mansion
Recommend Agent
- Buy
- Rent
05/05/26
Flat Q, 15/F, Kiu Hing Mansion
3 Rms 1 Liv. Rm
$6.68M
+38%
$6.68M
SFA705ft²
3 Room(s)
Holding Period 16.0 year(s)
16.0yrs
@$9,475
$4.85M
/
+38%
Land Reg.
05/05/26
22/04/26
Flat S, 3/F, Kiu Hing Mansion
2 Rms 1 Liv. Rm | Flat Roof
$4.3M
$4.3M
SFA565ft²
2 Room(s)
@$7,611
-
Land Reg.
22/04/26
14/04/26
Flat G, 9/F, Kiu Hing Mansion
2 Rms 1 Liv. Rm
$5.78M
+21%
$5.78M
SFA540ft²
2 Room(s)
Holding Period < 1 year(s)
< 1yrs
@$10,704
$4.76M
/
+21%
Land Reg.
14/04/26
22/03/26
Flat B1, 13/F, Kiu Hing Mansion
$4.5M
$4.5M
SFA559ft²
@$8,050
-
Land Reg.
22/03/26
17/03/26
Flat M, 13/F, Kiu Hing Mansion
1 Rms 1 Liv. Rm
$4.58M
$4.58M
SFA446ft²
1 Room(s)
@$10,269
-
Land Reg.
17/03/26