Kiu Hing Mansion
Low Floor
Flat S
location
14 King's Road, Tin Hau
location
14 King's Road, Tin Hau
Kiu Fung Investment Company Limited
Kiu Fung Investment Company Limited
Kiu Fung Investment Company Limited
Kiu Fung Investment Company Limited
Contract Date:
Sell
$5.8M
$23,208
Free mortgage adviser service
95% Approval rate from banks
$10,265/ft²
Avg. Price / ft² in this estate$9,260/ft²
2Rm 2Liv.Rm
Layout
1
Maid/Store/
Utility Room
1
Bathroom
Estate
Property Number: H100276161
Update Date: 15/05/2026
Valuation Services
Valuation Services
For getting property valuation,
please contact our customer service hotline.
Estate Transaction - Kiu Hing Mansion
Recommend Agent
- Buy
- Rent
22/04/26
Flat S, 3/F, Kiu Hing Mansion
2 Rms 1 Liv. Rm | Flat Roof
$4.3M
$4.3M
SFA565ft²
2 Room(s)
@$7,611
-
Land Reg.
22/04/26
14/04/26
Flat G, 9/F, Kiu Hing Mansion
2 Rms 1 Liv. Rm
$5.78M
+21%
$5.78M
SFA540ft²
2 Room(s)
Holding Period < 1 year(s)
< 1yrs
@$10,704
$4.76M
/
+21%
Land Reg.
14/04/26
22/02/26
Flat L, 11/F, Kiu Hing Mansion
2 Rms 1 Liv. Rm
$5.9M
$5.9M
SFA645ft²
2 Room(s)
@$9,147
-
Land Reg.
22/02/26
05/01/26
Flat F, 6/F, Kiu Hing Mansion
2 Rms 1 Liv. Rm
$5M
+83%
$5M
SFA540ft²
2 Room(s)
Holding Period 16.6 year(s)
16.6yrs
@$9,259
$2.73M
/
+83%
Land Reg.
05/01/26
14/12/25
Flat G, 9/F, Kiu Hing Mansion
2 Rms 1 Liv. Rm
$4.76M
+261%
$4.76M
SFA540ft²
2 Room(s)
Holding Period 23.7 year(s)
23.7yrs
@$8,815
$1.32M
/
+261%
Land Reg.
14/12/25