8 Lasalle
Low Floor
Flat D
location
8 La Salle Road, Ho Man Tin
Kerry
Kerry
Kerry
Kerry
Contract Date:
8 Lasalle
Low Floor
Flat D
location
8 La Salle Road, Ho Man Tin
Kerry
Kerry
Kerry
Kerry
Contract Date:
Sell
$20M
$61,112
Free mortgage adviser service
95% Approval rate from banks
$21,186/ft²
Avg. Price / ft² in this estate$20,677/ft²
3Rm 2Liv.Rm
(1Suite)
Layout
2
Maid/Store/
Utility Room
3
Bathroom
Estate
Property Number: H200037791
Update Date: 18/05/2026
Valuation Services
Valuation Services
For getting property valuation,
please contact our customer service hotline.
Estate Transaction - 8 Lasalle
Recommend Agent
- Buy
- Rent
19/03/26
Flat A, 16/F, 8 Lasalle
3 Rms 2 Liv. Rm | Carpark | Balcony | Utility Platform
$18.3M
-20%
$18.3M
SFA926ft²
3 Room(s)
Holding Period 11.3 year(s)
11.3yrs
@$19,762
$22.87M
/
-20%
Land Reg.
19/03/26
08/05/25
Flat A, 19/F, 8 Lasalle
3 Rms 2 Liv. Rm | Roof | Balcony | Utility Platform
$38M
-39%
$38M
SFA1,708ft²
3 Room(s)
Holding Period 10.4 year(s)
10.4yrs
@$22,248
$61.85M
/
-39%
Land Reg.
08/05/25
28/10/24
Flat D, 2/F, 8 Lasalle
3 Rms 2 Liv. Rm | Flat Roof | Utility Platform
$19.98M
-20%
$19.98M
SFA944ft²
3 Room(s)
Holding Period 8.5 year(s)
8.5yrs
@$21,165
$24.89M
/
-20%
Land Reg.
28/10/24
09/10/14
Flat A, 12/F, 8 Lasalle
3 Rms 2 Liv. Rm | Balcony | Utility Platform
$21.97M
$21.97M
SFA926ft²
3 Room(s)
@$23,723
-
Reg. of Trans.
Firsthand
09/10/14
10/05/26
Flat C, 12/F, 8 Lasalle
2 Rms 2 Liv. Rm | Balcony
$11.6M
-25%
$11.6M
SFA561ft²
2 Room(s)
Holding Period 11.5 year(s)
11.5yrs
@$20,677
$15.54M
/
-25%
Land Reg.
10/05/26