Dukes Place

21&22&23/F
Flat A
Land Reg.
Firsthand
location
47 Perkins Road, Happy Valley / Jardine's Lookout
Reg. Date: 12/11/2025
Land Reg.
Firsthand

Dukes Place

21&22&23/F
Flat A
Land Reg.
Firsthand
location
47 Perkins Road, Happy Valley / Jardine's Lookout
Reg. Date: 12/11/2025
Land Reg.
Firsthand
Price$420M
Reg. Date: 12/11/2025
SFA:
6,673ft²
$62,940/ft²
4Room(s)
7.9 Year(s)
Vendor / Holding company of the Vendor
Vendor Imperial Time Limited Holding Companies Of The Vendor Acute Choice Limited Eagle Wonder Limited Asia Riches Limited Couture Homes Limited Csi Properties Limited
Feature