Artisan House

Middle Floor
Flat B
Transaction
location
1 Sai Yuen Lane, Hong Kong West
Contract Date: 24/04/2026
Transaction

Artisan House

Middle Floor
Flat B
Transaction
location
1 Sai Yuen Lane, Hong Kong West
Contract Date: 24/04/2026
Transaction
Rent$31,500
Contract Date: 24/04/2026
SFA:
462ft²
$68/ft²
2Room(s)
North
8 Year(s)
Vendor / Holding company of the Vendor
Vendor: Grace Sky Creation Limited Holding Companies Of The Vendor: New World Development Company Iconic Century Limited Kee Shing Investments Limited
Feature