Shun Tai Building

Middle Floor
Flat B
location
121-131 First Street, Hong Kong West
Contract Date: 05/02/2024

Shun Tai Building

Middle Floor
Flat B
location
121-131 First Street, Hong Kong West
Contract Date: 05/02/2024
Rent$14,000
Contract Date: 05/02/2024
SFA:
252ft²
$56/ft²
GFA:
416ft²
$34/ft²
2Room(s)
61%
33.4 Year(s)
Vendor / Holding company of the Vendor
Vendor: Billion Capital Development Limited Holding Companies Of The Vendor: Hon Kwok Land Investment Co Limited