Upton

Middle Floor
Flat A
location
180 Connaught Road West, Hong Kong West
Contract Date: 20/03/2025

Upton

Middle Floor
Flat A
location
180 Connaught Road West, Hong Kong West
Contract Date: 20/03/2025
Rent$60,000
Contract Date: 20/03/2025
SFA:
1,124ft²
$53/ft²
Estate
3Room(s)
10.8 Year(s)
Vendor / Holding company of the Vendor
Vendor Upton Limited Holding Company Of The Vendor : Emperor International Holdings Limited Emperor Property Investment Limited Herocastle Investments Limited
Feature