The Met. Bliss

Block 2
Middle Floor
Flat B3
location
15 Hang Kwong Street, Ma On Shan
Contract Date: 12/09/2025

The Met. Bliss

Block 2
Middle Floor
Flat B3
location
15 Hang Kwong Street, Ma On Shan
Contract Date: 12/09/2025
Rent$12,200
Contract Date: 12/09/2025
SFA:
238ft²
$51/ft²
NorthWest
8.5 Year(s)
Vendor / Holding company of the Vendor
Vendor New Rich Investments Limited Holding Companies Of The Vendor: Synergy Best Limited, More Action Investments Limited, Sparkle Hope Limited, Miracle Cheer Limited, Wang On Properties Limited, Earnest Spot Limited, Wang On Enterprises (Bvi) Limited, Wang On Group Limited
Feature