The Met. Bliss

Block 1
9/F
Flat B1
Land Reg.
location
15 Hang Kwong Street, Ma On Shan
Reg. Date: 12/01/2026
Land Reg.

The Met. Bliss

Block 1
9/F
Flat B1
Land Reg.
location
15 Hang Kwong Street, Ma On Shan
Reg. Date: 12/01/2026
Land Reg.
Price$3.18M
Reg. Date: 12/01/2026
SFA:
230ft²
$13,826/ft²
8.5 Year(s)
Vendor / Holding company of the Vendor
Vendor New Rich Investments Limited Holding Companies Of The Vendor: Synergy Best Limited, More Action Investments Limited, Sparkle Hope Limited, Miracle Cheer Limited, Wang On Properties Limited, Earnest Spot Limited, Wang On Enterprises (Bvi) Limited, Wang On Group Limited
Feature