Savanna Garden

Block 44
2/F
Flat C
Land Reg.
location
4283 Tai Po Road Tai Po Kau, Tai Po
Reg. Date: 27/10/2024
Land Reg.

Savanna Garden

Block 44
2/F
Flat C
Land Reg.
location
4283 Tai Po Road Tai Po Kau, Tai Po
Reg. Date: 27/10/2024
Land Reg.
Price$10.43M
Reg. Date: 27/10/2024
SFA:
1,110ft²
$9,396/ft²
GFA:
1,248ft²
$8,357/ft²
3Room(s)
89%
37.7 Year(s)
Vendor / Holding company of the Vendor
Vendor Sun Hung Kai Properties Limited New Town (N.T.) Properties Limited
Feature