Parkview Court

30/F
Flat E
Land Reg.
location
8 Yuk Hong Street, Tuen Mun
Reg. Date: 11/12/2023
Land Reg.

Parkview Court

30/F
Flat E
Land Reg.
location
8 Yuk Hong Street, Tuen Mun
Reg. Date: 11/12/2023
Land Reg.
Price$4.58M
Reg. Date: 11/12/2023
SFA:
424ft²
$10,802/ft²
GFA:
597ft²
$7,672/ft²
2Room(s)
71%
25.9 Year(s)
Vendor / Holding company of the Vendor
Vendor Winfield Investments Ltd. Holding Company Of The Vendor Tai Cheung Properties Limited