Park Vista (Park Yoho)

Park Yoho Bologna (Phase 3)
Tower 8A
12/F
Flat D
Land Reg.
location
18 Castle Peak Road Tam Mei, Yuen Long
Reg. Date: 30/10/2024
Land Reg.

Park Vista (Park Yoho)

Park Yoho Bologna (Phase 3)
Tower 8A
12/F
Flat D
Land Reg.
location
18 Castle Peak Road Tam Mei, Yuen Long
Reg. Date: 30/10/2024
Land Reg.
Price$3.15M
Reg. Date: 30/10/2024
SFA:
279ft²
$11,290/ft²
Estate
Park Vista (Park Yoho)Park Yoho Bologna (Phase 3)
4.6 Year(s)
Vendor / Holding company of the Vendor
Vendor: Bright Strong Limited Holding Companies Of The Vendor: Fourseas Investments Limited Sun Hung Kai Properties Limited
Feature