63 Pokfulam
Tower 1 (Amber House)
Low Floor
Flat C
location
63 Pok Fu Lam Road, Hong Kong West
Kdc
Kdc
Kdc
Kdc
Contract Date:
63 Pokfulam
Tower 1 (Amber House)
Low Floor
Flat C
location
63 Pok Fu Lam Road, Hong Kong West
Kdc
Kdc
Kdc
Kdc
Contract Date:
Sell
$11M
$39,811
Free mortgage adviser service
95% Approval rate from banks
$40,892/ft²
Avg. Price / ft² in this estate$25,170/ft²
1Rm 2Liv.Rm
Layout
1
Bathroom
Estate
Property Number: H100083295
Update Date: 10/05/2026
Valuation Services
Valuation Services
For getting property valuation,
please contact our customer service hotline.
Estate Transaction - 63 Pokfulam
Recommend Agent
- Buy
- Rent
14/05/26
Flat D, 6/F, Tower 2 (Emerald House)
1 Rms 1 Liv. Rm | Balcony
$6.58M
-14%
$6.58M
SFA270ft²
1 Room(s)
Holding Period 8.8 year(s)
8.8yrs
@$24,370
$7.66M
/
-14%
Land Reg.
14/05/26
14/05/26
Flat F, 9/F, Tower 1 (Amber House)
1 Rms 1 Liv. Rm | Balcony
$7.1M
-21%
$7.1M
SFA306ft²
1 Room(s)
Holding Period 8.1 year(s)
8.1yrs
@$23,203
$8.95M
/
-21%
Land Reg.
14/05/26
06/05/26
Flat C, 21/F, Tower 2 (Emerald House)
1 Rms 1 Liv. Rm | Balcony
$7.05M
-16%
$7.05M
SFA271ft²
1 Room(s)
Holding Period 8.1 year(s)
8.1yrs
@$26,015
$8.4M
/
-16%
Land Reg.
06/05/26
26/04/26
Flat F, 25/F, Tower 1 (Amber House)
1 Rms 1 Liv. Rm | Balcony
$7.93M
-31%
$7.93M
SFA306ft²
1 Room(s)
Holding Period 8.0 year(s)
8.0yrs
@$25,915
$11.45M
/
-31%
Land Reg.
26/04/26
26/04/26
Flat F, 28/F, Tower 2 (Emerald House)
1 Rms 1 Liv. Rm | Balcony
$7.25M
-22%
$7.25M
SFA281ft²
1 Room(s)
Holding Period 6.9 year(s)
6.9yrs
@$25,801
$9.27M
/
-22%
Land Reg.
26/04/26