Ying Piu Mansion
Low Floor
Flat C
Key
location
1 Breezy Path, Mid-Levels West
location
1 Breezy Path, Mid-Levels West
Fairose
Fairose
Fairose
Fairose
Contract Date:
Rent
$23,200
$57/ft²
$41/ft²
2Rm 1Liv.Rm
Layout
Estate
Property Number: H100116600
Update Date: 10/05/2026
Estate Transaction - Ying Piu Mansion
Recommend Agent
- Buy
- Rent
23/04/26
Flat C, 34/F, Ying Piu Mansion
2 Rms 2 Liv. Rm
$7.9M
$7.9M
SFA404ft²
2 Room(s)
@$19,554
-
Land Reg.
23/04/26
14/04/26
Flat A, 23/F, Ying Piu Mansion
2 Rms 2 Liv. Rm
$13.38M
+143%
$13.38M
SFA703ft²
2 Room(s)
Holding Period 21.4 year(s)
21.4yrs
@$19,033
$5.5M
/
+143%
Land Reg.
14/04/26
24/02/26
Flat D, 34/F, Ying Piu Mansion
2 Rms 2 Liv. Rm
$14M
$14M
SFA703ft²
2 Room(s)
@$19,915
-
Land Reg.
24/02/26
29/01/26
Flat D, 18/F, Ying Piu Mansion
2 Rms 2 Liv. Rm
$12.3M
+88%
$12.3M
SFA703ft²
2 Room(s)
Holding Period 18.2 year(s)
18.2yrs
@$17,496
$6.55M
/
+88%
Land Reg.
29/01/26
27/01/26
Flat D, 25/F, Ying Piu Mansion
2 Rms 2 Liv. Rm
$13.18M
+81%
$13.18M
SFA703ft²
2 Room(s)
Holding Period 18.1 year(s)
18.1yrs
@$18,748
$7.28M
/
+81%
Land Reg.
27/01/26